Fender Player II Stratocaster RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
from £733.08to £869.0011 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar
• Alder Body, Maple Neck
• Rosewood Fretboard with 22 Frets
• 3x Player Series Alnico 5 Strat Single-Coil Pickups
• 5-Way Switch, 2-Point Tremolo Bridge
• Includes Fender USA 250L Nickel Plated Steel Strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar, 3-Color Sunburst, Rosewood (NEW) 0140510500
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar, 3-Color Sunburst, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£733.08
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Birch Green, Rosewood (NEW) 0140510565
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Birch Green, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£733.08
Shipping: Free
Player II Stratocaster RW Birch Green fen0140510565
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£754.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II RW Coral Red - Electric Guitar
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Guitars - Player II Stratocaster - Polar White, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, 0140510515
Fender Guitars - Player II Stratocaster - Polar White, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£750.96
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard, Coral Red 0140510558
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard, Coral Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£794.60
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster® Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard, Birch Green 0140510565
Fender Player II Stratocaster® Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard, Birch Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£834.04
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard, Sunburst 0140510500
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard, Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£834.04
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II RW White Blonde - Electric Guitar 0140510501
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster Chambered Ash Electric Guitar White Blonde 809.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster Chambered Ash Electric Guitar White Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£850.28
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Stratocaster White Blonde 0140510501
Fender Player II Stratocaster White Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar
Alder Body, Maple Neck
Rosewood Fretboard with 22 Frets
3x Player Series Alnico 5 Strat Single-Coil Pickups
5-Way Switch, 2-Point Tremolo Bridge
Includes Fender USA 250L Nickel Plated Steel Strings

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha RSS20
£737.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max Special
£684.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Waxx Nighthawk Studio
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max
£669.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£733.08
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£733.08
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£754.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel