Fender Redondo Player

Price History
• Western guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 650 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Sitka spruce
• Back : Mahogany
• Sides : Mahogany
• Bridge : Modern Viking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Redondo Player
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Redondo Player, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Lake Placid 0970713502
Fender Redondo Player, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Lake Placid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Redondo Player Acoustic Guitar, Walnut Fingerboard, Gold Pickguard, Sunbu 0970713503
Fender Redondo Player Acoustic Guitar, Walnut Fingerboard, Gold Pickguard, Sunbu, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Redondo Player Natural WN Gold Pickguard Electro-Acoustic Guitar
Fender Redondo Player Natural WN Gold Pickguard Electro-Acoustic Guitar Bold, eye-catching and unique, California Series instruments make no...
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Top:Sitka spruce
Back :Mahogany
Sides :Mahogany
Bridge :Modern Viking
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Walnut
Frets:20
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:650 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Redondo Player
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha CPX 600
£377.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Takamine GD20CE
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Newporter Player
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guild Jumbo Junior
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AEG721-BOT
£330.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CD-140SCE All-Mahogany
£404.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Malibu Player
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AAM100E
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FG800
£335.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Redondo Player
angledbox
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel