Yamaha APX 600

Price History
• Western guitar
• Scale Length: 634 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Spruce
• Back : Nato
• Sides : Nato
• Bridge : Rosewood
• Neck: Locally Sourced Tonewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha APX 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yamaha APX 600 Electro Acoustic Guitar Black
Yamaha APX 600 Electro Acoustic Guitar Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APX600 Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Old Violin Sunburst ZY92690
Yamaha APX600 Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Old Violin Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar – Matte Finish, Slim Thinline Body, 25” Scale, Solid Top, System65 Pickup with EQ and Tuner – Natural Sat
YAMAHA APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar - Matte Finish, Slim Thinline Body, 25" Scale, Solid Top, System65 Pickup with EQ and Tuner - Natural...
prodImage
£402.94
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar – Matte Finish, Slim Thinline Body, 25” Scale, Solid Top, System65 Pickup with EQ and Tuner – Natural Sat
prodImage
£402.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yamaha APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Smokey Black VEK4410
Yamaha APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Smokey Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar – Matte Finish, Slim Thinline Body, 25” Scale, Solid Top, System65 Pickup with EQ and Tuner – Natural Sat
prodImage
£420.59
£424.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
YAMAHA APX600M Electro-Acoustic Guitar – Matte Finish, Slim Thinline Body, 25” S
MODERN MATTE FINISH: Smooth, glare-free surface offers a natural feel under the fingers and a clean, minimalist aesthetic ideal for players who...
prodImage
£435.18
£438.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Top:Spruce
Back :Nato
Sides :Nato
Bridge :Rosewood
Neck:Locally Sourced Tonewood
Fretboard:Rosewood
Scale Length:634 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha APX 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha MGX12V
£1,311.53
Yamaha MGX12VCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£478.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 15 Prices
Yamaha YAS-280
£1,128.00
Yamaha YAS-280Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£401.00
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 8 Prices
Yamaha DM3
£2,405.65
Yamaha DM3Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£103.82
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105
£951.35
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha URX44
£413.69
Yamaha URX44Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£228.77
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-45
£289.00
Yamaha P-45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
LAG T70ACE
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone J-45 Studio
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender CC-60SCE
£312.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
£329.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AAM100E
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Malibu Player
£332.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FX370C
£297.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AEG721-BOT
£330.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Newporter Player
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha APX 600
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£402.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£402.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel