Epiphone J-45 Studio

Price History
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Acoustic western guitar in dreadnought format
• Solid Sitka spruce top
• Mahogany back and sides
• Rosewood fingerboard and mahogany neck
• Careful craftsmanship and selected materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone J-45 Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - J-45 Studio - Vintage Sunburst, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahog EA22VSNH3
Epiphone - J-45 Studio - Vintage Sunburst, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahog, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone J-45 Studio Acoustic Guitar in Natural EA22NANH1
Epiphone J-45 Studio Acoustic Guitar in Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£307.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - J-45 Studio - Natural, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahogany Back EA22NANH1
Epiphone - J-45 Studio - Natural, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahogany Back, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£310.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Acoustic western guitar in dreadnought format
Solid Sitka spruce top
Mahogany back and sides
Rosewood fingerboard and mahogany neck
Careful craftsmanship and selected materials
Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 102 cm, width 39 cm
Specification
Frets:20
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone J-45 Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 2 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£429.00
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Hummingbird Standard
£923.18
Epiphone Hummingbird StandardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender CC-60SCE
£312.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AAM100E
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
LAG T70ACE
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Malibu Player
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AEG721-BOT
£330.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
£329.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha FSX400
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PC12MHCE-OPN
£238.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FG800
£335.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone J-45 Studio
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£307.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£310.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel