Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone IGC 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue, Royal Tea Burst
Epiphone IGC 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue, Royal Tea Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,199.00
£1,203.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue Deep Cherry Sunburst - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,288.98
£1,307.98
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:Gibson Custombucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Epiphone Deluxe Single Ring Keystone
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£672.89
Epiphone ES-335Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,078.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Custom
£1,076.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,048.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ26P1-BK
£1,190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
themusicbank
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: £4.99
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,288.98
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel