Epiphone 1964 SG Standard Reissue with Maestro Vibrola

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone 1964 SG Standard Reissue with Maestro Vibrola
from £1,099.003 offersManufacturer: EpiphonePrice History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Tune-O-Matic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone 1964 SG Standard with Maestro Vibrola Cherry Red - Double Cut Models
Double Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone IGC 1964 SG Standard Electric Guitar with Maestro Vibrola, Cherry Red ECSGR4CHNH1
Epiphone IGC 1964 SG Standard Electric Guitar with Maestro Vibrola, Cherry Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - 1964 SG Standard with Maestro Vibrola Reissue ECSGR4CHNH1
Epiphone - 1964 SG Standard with Maestro Vibrola Reissue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,117.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Gibson Custombucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:Glossy finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including hard shell case

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1964 SG Standard Reissue with Maestro Vibrola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,120.38
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£949.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGT1270PB-CTF Premium
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez RGRTBB21 Baritone
£1,169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1964 SG Standard Reissue with Maestro Vibrola
Stompbox
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,117.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel