Epiphone Les Paul Tenor Ukulele

• Ukulele
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Granadillo
• Frets: 19
• Pickups: Piezo film
• Hardware/Mechanics: Nickel
• Scale Length: 432 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Tenor Ukulele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Les Paul Tenor Ukulele VS Outfit - Tenor Ukulele 0066958
Yes
prodImage
£188.15
£207.15
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Granadillo
Frets:19
Pickups:Piezo film
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:432 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Tenor Ukulele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,120.38
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£672.89
Epiphone ES-335Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flight Victoria EQ-A Tenor
£184.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortega RGL5EB-CE
£208.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Tenor Ukulele
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£188.15
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel