Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele

Price History
• Dhani Harrison Signature Ukulele
• Top: Solid Ovangkol
• Back & Sides: Ovangkol
• Fretboard/Neck: Walnut / Nato
• Electronics: Fender Designed Uke Preamp
• Versatile artist collaborating with various musicians
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Dhani Harrison Tenor Electro Ukulele Sapphire Blue 0971752127
Fender Dhani Harrison Tenor Electro Ukulele Sapphire Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
Fender Dhani Harrison Tenor Electro Ukulele Turquoise 0971752197
Fender Dhani Harrison Tenor Electro Ukulele Turquoise, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
Fender Dhani Harrison Tenor Ukulele, Sapphire Blue, with Gig Bag
Tenor size with _ body depth Custom fretboard inlays and back engravings Painted tops with matching 4-in-line Strat headstocks Fender-designed preamp system Custom gig bag
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dhani Harrison Signature Ukulele
Top: Solid Ovangkol
Back & Sides: Ovangkol
Fretboard/Neck: Walnut / Nato
Electronics: Fender Designed Uke Preamp
Versatile artist collaborating with various musicians

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Precision Bass Uke
£272.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flight Victoria EQ-A Tenor
£184.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele
jmb6256
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel