Fender Standard Jazz Bass

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 20 Medium Jumbo
• Pickups: 2x Single-Coil Jazz Bass
• Hardware/Mechanics: chrome-plated
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard Series Jazz Bass Alder Body (Black) 0998008706
Fender Standard Series Jazz Bass Alder Body (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£424.45
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Series Jazz Bass Alder Body (Brown Sunburst) 0998008732
Fender Standard Series Jazz Bass Alder Body (Brown Sunburst), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£424.45
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Jazz Bass LRL 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass DC-J1T6-UXIR
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Jazz Bass MN Black - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£616.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Standard Jazz Bass Guitar, Olympic White, Laurel (NEW) 0266840505
Fender Standard Jazz Bass Guitar, Olympic White, Laurel (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst 0266840500
Fender Standard Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Jazz Bass LRL Olympic White - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£643.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Jazz Bass MN Aqua Marine Metallic - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£643.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20 Medium Jumbo
Pickups:2x Single-Coil Jazz Bass
Hardware/Mechanics:chrome-plated
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£356.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£424.45
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£424.45
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£616.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel