Ibanez SR305EB

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez SR305EB
from £378.00to £418.993 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Electric Bass
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Maple/Rosewood
• Frets: 24 frets
• Pickups: PowerSpan Dual Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Black
• Number of Strings: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez SR305EB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez Standard SR305EB-WK Weathered Black - 5-String Electric Bass ibasr305ebwk
5-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez SR305EB-WK Bass Guitar, Weathered Black (NEW) SR305EBWK
Ibanez SR305EB-WK Bass Guitar, Weathered Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez SR305EB-WK Bass Guitar 5 String, Weathered Black SR305EBWK
Ibanez SR305EB-WK Bass Guitar 5 String, Weathered Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£418.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Maple/Rosewood
Frets:24 frets
Pickups:PowerSpan Dual Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Black
Number of Strings:5

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez SR305EB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 9 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 5 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£355.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£418.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel