Ibanez GRG121DX

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Pine
• Pickups: 2 x IBZ-6 humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRG121DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar GRG121DXWNF
Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£240.34
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Modelle
prodImage
£244.40
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and...
prodImage
£264.00
£267.59
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Ibanez Gio Electric Guitar Black Flat Includes Laney Amplifier Offer! GRG121DX-BKFplusMINI-ST-LION-2
Ibanez Gio Electric Guitar Black Flat Includes Laney Amplifier Offer!, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar Tough Fitted Cover - Protect your Busker Portable PA System during transport Bluetooth...
prodImage
£278.12
£281.71
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar GRG121DXWNF
Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship...
prodImage
£289.71
Shipping: Free
Gio Ibanez Set with Accessories Ideal For Beginners Electric Guitar S
...
prodImage
£296.61
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£298.59
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRG121DX-BKF Black Flat - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction...
prodImage
£298.59
£303.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£301.29
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Gio GRG121DX-WNF Walnut Flat - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£312.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Pine
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x IBZ-6 humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Black
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRG121DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez GSRM20B
£235.00
Ibanez GSRM20BCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez AE170
£470.73
Ibanez AE170Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Ibanez AZ22S1FCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Ibanez AZ24S1FCompare 6 Prices
Ibanez AEG50
£335.96
Ibanez AEG50Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX40
£177.99
Ibanez GRX40Compare 4 Prices
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Ibanez AZ2204Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRG170DX
£240.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESP H-50
£230.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£290.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
£249.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria J-1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
£252.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRX70QA
£223.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez GRG121DX
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£240.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: £3.59
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel