Jackson JS 11 Dinky

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
from £189.00to £198.365 offersManufacturer: Jackson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple, screwed
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: Jackson High Output Humbucking
• Switch: 3-way toggle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS11 Dinky AM Gloss Black
ST Models Electric Guitars Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson Dinky JS11 Snow White 2910121576
Jackson Dinky JS11 Snow White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson Dinky JS11 Gloss Black 2910121503
Jackson Dinky JS11 Gloss Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11 Metallic Red Electric Guitar 2910121552
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11 Metallic Red Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11 Gloss Black Electric Guitar 2910121503
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11 Gloss Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£198.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple, screwed
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:Jackson High Output Humbucking
Switch:3-way toggle
Hardware/Mechanics:Black
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Tremolo:2-Point Fulcrum

Price History

1M
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Jackson JS20 DinkyCompare 2 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1XM
£189.00
Jackson RR Minion JS1XMCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IV
£499.00
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
£502.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SES-60
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£184.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRGM21M miKro
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-300
£177.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel