Ibanez GRX120SP

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez GRX120SP
from £189.99to £229.992 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Maple neck for stability and bright tonal character
• Ibanez Classic Elite pickups for precise and tight sound
• T106 tremolo bridge with 6 individual saddles for precise intonation and action adjustment
• Suitable for Musical Instruments > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRX120SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez GRX120SP RG Gio Series, GRX, Vivid Red GRX120SPVRD
Ibanez GRX120SP RG Gio Series, GRX, Vivid Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Ibanez Pale Blue GRX120SP-PBL
Electric Guitar Ibanez Pale Blue GRX120SP-PBL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maple neck for stability and bright tonal character
Ibanez Classic Elite pickups for precise and tight sound
T106 tremolo bridge with 6 individual saddles for precise intonation and action adjustment
Suitable for Musical Instruments > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRX120SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 9 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 5 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Ibanez GRX40Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£184.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort G200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stagg SES-60
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel