Squier Sonic Mustang

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Mustang
from £174.42to £248.338 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x ceramic single coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Mustang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic Mustang - Torino Red, SS, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboard 0373652558
Squier - Sonic Mustang - Torino Red, SS, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Fender Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar Black 0373701506
Fender Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Torino Red (0373652558)
Short 24" scale length Squier single-coil pickups 6-saddle hardtail bridge Sealed-gear tuning machines Chrome hardware
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Black, Laurel Fingerboard 5G-4XDI-Y87Y
Short 24" scale length Squier humbucking pickups (HH) 6-saddle hardtail bridge Sealed-gear tuning machines Chrome hardware
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
The Squier Sonic Mustang is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender style and inspiring tone for players at...
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons The Squier...
prodImage
£248.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Mustang Torino Red Electric Guitar 0373652558
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang Torino Red Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Mustang 2 Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar 0373652503
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang 2 Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£191.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x ceramic single coil
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed hardware, Die Cast sealed tuners
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Mustang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
JET Guitars JS-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
£167.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel