Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
from £174.42to £187.503 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H electric guitar
• Maple fingerboard, white pickguard
• Lightweight body for optimal playability
• Inspiring tone for players of every level
• Musical adventure at warp speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT H - Flash Pink, H, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboard 0373302555
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT H - Flash Pink, H, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H Flash Pink Electric Guitar 0373302555
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H Flash Pink Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£179.80
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Flash Pink
Squier electric guitar model: Stratocaster HT Series: Sonic body material: poplar finish: high gloss polyurethane corner joint: bolt on material: maple
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H electric guitar
Maple fingerboard, white pickguard
Lightweight body for optimal playability
Inspiring tone for players of every level
Musical adventure at warp speed

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
JET Guitars JS-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£179.80
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel