Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
from £316.20to £335.243 offersManufacturer: Squier
• 5-string electric bass with poplar body and maple neck
• Two Squier Ceramic Noiseless Jazz Bass single coils
• Active preamp with bass/treble boost/cut
• 20 frets and 12" maple fingerboard radius
• 5-saddle standard bridge for stable string action
• Vintage-style tuners for reliable tuning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V, Maple Fingerboard, Active Electroni 0378753565
Squier - Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V, Maple Fingerboard, Active Electroni, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£316.20
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Active J-Bass V MN Black Metallic - 5-String Electric Bass
5-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£320.58
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass V Black Metallic Electric Bass Guitar 0378753565
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass V Black Metallic Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£335.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-string electric bass with poplar body and maple neck
Two Squier Ceramic Noiseless Jazz Bass single coils
Active preamp with bass/treble boost/cut
20 frets and 12" maple fingerboard radius
5-saddle standard bridge for stable string action
Vintage-style tuners for reliable tuning

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£355.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£316.20
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£320.58
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£335.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel