Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass

Price History
• Four-string electric bass from the Streamliner series
• Body and neck made of Nato, slim "C" neck profile
• Laurel fingerboard with 20 frets and 12" fingerboard radius
• Two Gretsch single-coil pickups in neck and bridge position
• 4-saddle adjustable bridge and die-cast machine heads
• Dimensions: 30" short scale scale length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Electric Bass Guitar, Single-Cut, Walnut Stain
An exciting new addition to the Streamliner Collection, the Jet Club Bass rings out with a thunderous roar. Featuring versatile Streamliner single-coil bass pickups, a comfortable 30” scale length and Soft “C” neck shape, and an intuitive control set, the Jet Club Bass gives you everything you need to lay down the low end. 12”-radius laurel fingerboard with pearloid Neo Classic thumbnail inlays and 20 medium jumbo frets Vintage-inspired knurled radio control knobs Nickel hardware
prodImage
£352.66
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass Single-Cut Shell Pink Bass Guitar 162129
1 piece
prodImage
£366.12
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club Bass Single-Cut - Shell Pink, SS, Nato Body, Laur 2814304556
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club Bass Single-Cut - Shell Pink, SS, Nato Body, Laur, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£386.04
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass Havana Burst - 4-String Electric Bass 2814304531
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass Havana Burst - 4-String Electric Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass Single-Cut Shell Pink Bass Guitar
1 piece
prodImage
£391.32
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass Vintage White - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£394.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass Havana Burst - 4-String Electric Bass
Grecch 30" short scale Jet Club Bass
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Four-string electric bass from the Streamliner series
Body and neck made of Nato, slim "C" neck profile
Laurel fingerboard with 20 frets and 12" fingerboard radius
Two Gretsch single-coil pickups in neck and bridge position
4-saddle adjustable bridge and die-cast machine heads
Dimensions: 30" short scale scale length

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5420T
£719.00
Gretsch G5420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Gretsch G5810Compare 2 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6120TGQM-56
£3,791.04
Gretsch G6120TGQM-56Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Gretsch G5220 Jet BTCompare 2 Prices
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Gretsch G6130TCompare 2 Prices
Gretsch G5021WPE
£597.40
Gretsch G5021WPECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£356.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
£325.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300EB
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£315.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB400TA-CBS
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
Amazon EU
prodImage
£352.66
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£366.12
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£386.04
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel