Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
from £330.002 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: 2x Single-Coil Jazz
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
• Scale Length: 864 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Bass Guitar 0378602500
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Bass Guitar 0378602500
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20
Pickups:2x Single-Coil Jazz
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Saddle Width:38 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
manns_music
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel