Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
from £306.00to £426.054 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: 1 x Ceramic Humbucker
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
• Scale Length: 813 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H Electric Bass Guitar 0378501569
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H LRL Charcoal Frost Metallic - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£307.38
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H Black Electric Bass Guitar 0378503506
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H Black Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£310.80
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Jaguar Bass H MN BPG BLK Electric Bass Guitar
Fender Squier Affinity Jaguar Bass H MN BPG BLK Electric Bass Guitar A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender family, the Squier Affinity...
prodImage
£426.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20
Pickups:1 x Ceramic Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:813 Millimetre
Saddle Width:38 Millimetre
Paintwork:Polyurethane
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£246.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
manns_music
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£307.38
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£310.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£426.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel