Squier Affinity Telecaster

Manufacturer: Squier
from £255.60to £352.314 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Pickups: 2x single coil
• Switch: 3-way
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Affinity Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Affinity Telecaster - Lake Placid Blue
Squier Affinity Telecaster - Lake Placid Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£255.60
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Telecaster - 3 Tone Sunburst
Squier Affinity Telecaster - 3 Tone Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£255.60
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Electric Guitar 3-Color Sunburst M
...
prodImage
£352.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Lake Placid Blue Electric Guitar 0378200502
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Lake Placid Blue Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£269.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:2x single coil
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Tremolo:6-saddle top-loaded
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Squier Affinity Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BMC
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort G200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria J-1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG170DXL-BKN
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
£249.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£255.60
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£255.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£352.31
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£269.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel