JET Guitars JS-450 QTBR

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Top: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JS-450 QTBR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JS450 Electric Guitar - Trans Blue Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS450TBL
JS450 Electric Guitar - Trans Blue Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£284.76
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-450 Burl Transparent Brown JETJS450QTBR
Jet JS-450 Burl Transparent Brown, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Top:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x Ceramic Humbucker, 2 x Ceramic Single Coil
Switch:5-way
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:Wilkinson Tremolo
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JS-450 QTBR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JS-300
£137.85
JET Guitars JS-300Compare 11 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£290.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BK RCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.76
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
JET Guitars JJ-350 BKCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£246.22
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG RCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JS-450
£319.00
JET Guitars JS-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
JET Guitars JT-300Compare 11 Prices
JET Guitars JS-480
£237.52
JET Guitars JS-480Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRG121PAR-KBF
£287.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£279.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
£293.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG220PA1-BKB
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 212VQM
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Strat
£272.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG170DX
£240.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
£272.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JS-450 QTBR
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£284.76
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel