Squier Affinity Strat

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Strat
from £189.00to £272.603 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Pickups: 3x Single Coils
• Switch: 5-way
• Hardware/Mechanics: chrome-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Affinity Strat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Maple, Lake Placid Blue (DA 0378003502
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Maple, Lake Placid Blue (DA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar 0378000500
Fender Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Black Electric Guitar 0378002506
Fender Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:3x Single Coils
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chrome-plated
Tremolo:Synchronous
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Squier Affinity Strat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESP H-50
£230.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£184.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat
£179.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel