Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
from £269.00to £279.002 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar from Squier's Affinity Series
• Poplar body, bolt-on maple neck
• 'C' neck profile, 42 mm nut width
• Maple fingerboard with 9.5" fingerboard radius
• Two ceramic single coils in neck and bridge positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Affinity Jaguar Mystic Metallic Brown 0378402594
Fender Squier Affinity Jaguar Mystic Metallic Brown, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
Squier Affinity Jaguar MN MMB Mystic Metallic Brown Electric Guitar
Thin and lightweight body Floating bridge and vintage-style tremolo Slim and comfortable “C”-shaped neck profile Two Squier single-coil pickups Sealed die-cast tuning machines with split shafts
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar from Squier's Affinity Series
Poplar body, bolt-on maple neck
'C' neck profile, 42 mm nut width
Maple fingerboard with 9.5" fingerboard radius
Two ceramic single coils in neck and bridge positions
Floating tremolo bridge, die-cast tuners
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
jmb6256
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel