Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
from £264.78to £373.0010 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar from the Streamliner series with Nato body and neck
• Soft "C" neck profile for comfortable playability
• 22 frets and 12" Laurel fingerboard radius
• Two Twin Six humbuckers in neck and bridge positions
• Nickel hardware with wraparound bridge and die-cast tuning machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup - Jet Black, H, No Trem, Mahogany Body, 2814101506
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup - Jet Black, H, No Trem, Mahogany Body,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£264.78
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup - Shell Pink, H, No Trem, Mahogany Body, 2814101556
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup - Shell Pink, H, No Trem, Mahogany Body,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club DRK DNM Dark Denim - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club VWT Vintage White - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
1210 Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Electric Guitar, Jet Black (NEW) 2814102506
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Electric Guitar, Jet Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club - Aged White, HH, No Trem, Mahogany Body, Laurel 2814102588
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club - Aged White, HH, No Trem, Mahogany Body, Laurel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£310.02
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup Olive Drab 2814101590
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup Olive Drab, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club - Sea Foam Green, HH, No Trem, Mahogany Body, Lau 2814102549
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club - Sea Foam Green, HH, No Trem, Mahogany Body, Lau, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£330.30
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club - Jet Black, HH, No Trem, Mahogany Body, Laurel F 2814102506
Gretsch - Streamliner Jet Club - Jet Black, HH, No Trem, Mahogany Body, Laurel F, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£330.30
Shipping: Free
Fender Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Electric Guitar - Jet Black 2814102506
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Electric Guitar - Jet Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar from the Streamliner series with Nato body and neck
Soft "C" neck profile for comfortable playability
22 frets and 12" Laurel fingerboard radius
Two Twin Six humbuckers in neck and bridge positions
Nickel hardware with wraparound bridge and die-cast tuning machines
Full-bodied tone with plenty of low-end and clear highs
Dimensions: scale length 629 mm
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Gretsch G2420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 4 Prices
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Gretsch Jim Dandy ParlorCompare 4 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Gretsch G5220 Jet BTCompare 2 Prices
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Gretsch G5810Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BMC
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort G200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£264.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel