Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
from £569.94to £699.006 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 625 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar from the Gretsch Electromatic Collection
• Mahogany body with chambered resonance and laminated maple top
• Set mahogany neck with "Thin U" profile
• Laurel fingerboard with "Neo Classic Thumbnail" inlays
• Two Gretsch FT-5E Filter'Tron pickups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby - Two-Tone Vintage W 2507210572
Gretsch - G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby - Two-Tone Vintage W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Electric Guitar w/Bigsby (NEW) 2507914517
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Electric Guitar w/Bigsby (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Gold Sparkle - Single Cut Electric Guitar
We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£651.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Dark Cherry Metallic - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£678.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Vintage White/London Grey - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£678.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby Gold Sparkle 2507914535
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby Gold Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar from the Gretsch Electromatic Collection
Mahogany body with chambered resonance and laminated maple top
Set mahogany neck with "Thin U" profile
Laurel fingerboard with "Neo Classic Thumbnail" inlays
Two Gretsch FT-5E Filter'Tron pickups
Bigsby vibrato and Gretsch Adjusto-Matic bridge
Dimensions: height 10.5 cm, length 101.6 cm, width 38.1 cm
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:625 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Gretsch G2420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 4 Prices
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Gretsch Jim Dandy ParlorCompare 4 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Gretsch G5220 Jet BTCompare 2 Prices
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Gretsch G5810Compare 2 Prices
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470DX
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£651.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£678.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel