Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly

Price History
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar in single cut design with mahogany body
• Solid maple top with AAA flame maple veneer
• Set mahogany neck with SlimTaper '60s C profile
• 22-fret laurel fingerboard with trapezoid inlays
• Epiphone ProBucker-2 and ProBucker-3 humbuckers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly - Single Cut Electric Guitar 162070
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 60's - Heather Poly, HH, Mahogany Body & Neck, Laur EIGLP6HPNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 60's - Heather Poly, HH, Mahogany Body & Neck, Laur, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£551.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar in single cut design with mahogany body
Solid maple top with AAA flame maple veneer
Set mahogany neck with SlimTaper '60s C profile
22-fret laurel fingerboard with trapezoid inlays
Epiphone ProBucker-2 and ProBucker-3 humbuckers
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 101.6 cm, Width 38.1 cm
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£672.89
Epiphone ES-335Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£551.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel