Schecter PT

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2
• Switch: 3-way switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schecter PT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schecter Retro PT Electric Guitar HH in Candy Apple Red
Schecter Retro PT Electric Guitar HH in Candy Apple Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Schecter PT Special Purple Burst Pearl SCH-GTR-667
Schecter PT Special Purple Burst Pearl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
Schecter PT FASTBACK - Electric Guitar - Black
prodImage
£865.42
£884.42
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:2
Switch:3-way switch
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Schecter PT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Rhoads JS32
£427.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Megin
£672.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£600.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schecter PT
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£865.42
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel