Jackson Rhoads JS32

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x Jackson High Output Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Rhoads JS32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series JS32 Randy Rhoads Left Handed - Satin Grey
Jackson JS Series JS32 Randy Rhoads Left Handed - Satin Grey, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£427.90
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32 - Amaranth Fingerboard - Ivory
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32 - Amaranth Fingerboard - Ivory, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£553.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x Jackson High Output Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Black
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.8 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Rhoads JS32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS32T King V
£394.90
Jackson JS32T King VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1X
£251.90
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1XCompare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort CR250
£427.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TGR
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
£423.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£372.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jackson Rhoads JS32
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£427.90
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£553.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel