Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
from £322.801 offerManufacturer: Jackson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 673 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 7
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Amaranth
• Bridge : Jackson HT7
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT Black 7-String Electric Guitar 2910132568
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT Black 7-String Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£322.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Amaranth
Frets:24
Bridge :Jackson HT7
Pickups:2 x Jackson High-Output 7-String Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Jackson Sealed Die-Cast
Scale Length:673 Millimetre
Saddle Width:47.6 Millimetre
Number of Strings:7

Price History

1M
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Jackson JS20 DinkyCompare 2 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1XM
£189.00
Jackson RR Minion JS1XMCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IV
£499.00
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
£502.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
£779.54
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£330.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£345.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
manns_music
prodImage
£322.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel