Spira Guitars S-450 TPP

Manufacturer: Spira Guitars
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
from £329.00to £330.002 offersManufacturer: Spira Guitars
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spira S-450 Double-Cut HH Electric Guitar, Trans Purple child-7408
Spira S-450 Double-Cut HH Electric Guitar, Trans Purple, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Spira S-450 TPP Electric Guitar, Transparent Purple (NEW)
Spira S-450 TPP Electric Guitar, Transparent Purple (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Frets:24
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mooer MSC31 Pro
£330.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£345.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
£293.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£348.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£287.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel