Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
from £293.48to £311.233 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with poplar body and flamed maple top
• Bolt-on maple neck with C-shaped profile and Indian laurel fingerboard
• 21 medium jumbo frets and synthetic bone nut
• Pickups: Ceramic single-coil (bridge) and ceramic humbucker (neck)
• 3-way switch, master volume and master tone controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH Electric Guitar, Crimson Red Tra 0378280538
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH Electric Guitar, Crimson Red Tra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£293.48
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH Electric Guitar, Mocha 0378283529
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH Electric Guitar, Mocha, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£300.44
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity FMT SH CRT Crimson Red Transparent Electric Guitar
T Models Electric Guitars Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£311.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with poplar body and flamed maple top
Bolt-on maple neck with C-shaped profile and Indian laurel fingerboard
21 medium jumbo frets and synthetic bone nut
Pickups: Ceramic single-coil (bridge) and ceramic humbucker (neck)
3-way switch, master volume and master tone controls
6-saddle string-through-body Tele bridge
Specification
Frets:21
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
£296.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£287.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
manns_music
prodImage
£293.48
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£300.44
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£311.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel