Ibanez GSA60-BKN

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
from £249.89to £290.513 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Ibanez GSA60-BKN Gio Electric Guitar
• 22 Frets, Medium
• Rosewood Fingerboard
• 1-piece Maple Neck
• Mahogany Body
• Scale Length: 25.5"
• Pickups: PSNDS (S), PSNDS (S), PSND2 (H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez GSA SA Series GSA60-BKN - Electric Guitar - Black Night
Features The GIO SA Range. GSA60 is a 6 String Electric Guitar from the world leading Ibanez guitar brand / Ibanez renowned quality, playability...
prodImage
£249.89
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GSA60 Electric Guitar, Black N ight - Electric Guitar GSA60-BKN
Ibanez GSA60 Electric Guitar, Black N ight - Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£286.33
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GSA SA Series GSA60-BKN - Electric Guitar - Black Night
GSA SA Series GSA60-BKN - Electric Guitar - Black Night, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£290.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ibanez GSA60-BKN Gio Electric Guitar
22 Frets, Medium
Rosewood Fingerboard
1-piece Maple Neck
Mahogany Body
Scale Length: 25.5"
Pickups: PSNDS (S), PSNDS (S), PSND2 (H)

Price History

1M
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£198.99
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 9 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aria J-1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BMC
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG170DX
£240.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESP H-50
£230.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
prodImage
£249.89
Shipping: Free
aaingsuppliesltd
prodImage
£286.33
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£290.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel