Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
from £289.00to £325.123 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar from Squier's Affinity Series
• Body made of poplar, bolt-on maple neck
• 'C'-shaped neck profile with 42 mm nut width
• Indian Laurel fingerboard, 9.5" fingerboard radius
• Two ceramic single coils in neck and bridge positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Ltd Edition Affinity Jaguar Metallic Black 0378401500
Fender Squier Ltd Edition Affinity Jaguar Metallic Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Electric Guitar, 3-Colour Sunburst 0378401500
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Electric Guitar, 3-Colour Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£312.04
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Jaguar LRL 3TS 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar
1 piece
prodImage
£325.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar from Squier's Affinity Series
Body made of poplar, bolt-on maple neck
'C'-shaped neck profile with 42 mm nut width
Indian Laurel fingerboard, 9.5" fingerboard radius
Two ceramic single coils in neck and bridge positions
Floating tremolo bridge, die-cast tuners
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£287.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
£296.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BMC
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG170DXL-BKN
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£348.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
jmb6256
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£312.04
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£325.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel