Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
from £261.004 offersManufacturer: SquierPrice History
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Mini electric guitar with poplar body
• Maple neck with Indian Laurel fingerboard and 22 medium jumbo frets
• HSS pickup configuration with a ceramic humbucker and two ceramic single coils
• 5-way switch for flexible sound options
• Volume and tone controls for sound shaping
Show all product details
Best Prices
£261.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£272.60
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Affinity Series Junior Stratocaster HSS Electric Guitar, 3-Colour 0378180500
Fender Squier Affinity Series Junior Stratocaster HSS Electric Guitar, 3-Colour, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Junior Stratocaster HSS Electric Guitar, Ice Blue 0378180583
Fender Squier Affinity Series Junior Stratocaster HSS Electric Guitar, Ice Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity HSS 3TS 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£276.43
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Strat HSS IBM Ice Blue Metallic Electric Guitar
ST Models Electric Guitars Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£288.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini electric guitar with poplar body
Maple neck with Indian Laurel fingerboard and 22 medium jumbo frets
HSS pickup configuration with a ceramic humbucker and two ceramic single coils
5-way switch for flexible sound options
Volume and tone controls for sound shaping
Synchronized 2-point tremolo
Dimensions: 24" scale length, 9.5" fingerboard radius
Specification
Frets:20
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
£249.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
manns_music
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£276.43
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£288.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel