Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple in 2-Color Sunburst 037-4005-500
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple in 2-Color Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple in Fiesta Red ‎0374005540
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple in Fiesta Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, White Blonde, Maple
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1950s-era Stratocaster models Fender-Designed alnico single-coil pickups Vintage-tint gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with
Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with Vintage Features Inspired by 1950s-era Strat models, 2-Colour Sunburst...
prodImage
£468.71
£472.30
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with Vintage Fe
A Squier by Fender tribute to the iconic 1950s Fender Stratocaster electric guitar. Crafted with Fender's legendary attention to detail and...
prodImage
£563.82
£566.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, White Blonde, Maple 0374005501
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, White Blonde, Maple, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£451.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Frets:21
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£442.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez RG7421
£450.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort CR250
£427.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Rhoads JS32
£427.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£468.71
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel