Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
from £449.00to £474.445 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Bridge : 6-saddle vintage-style with non-locking floating vibrato
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Tortoishell Pickguard, Tahitian Coral
100% designed by Fender Inspired by Jazzmaster models from the 1960s Fender - Alnico designed pickups Vintage dye bright collar finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe 60s Jazzmaster Tahitian Coral 0374083511
Squier Classic Vibe 60s Jazzmaster Tahitian Coral, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster (Olympic White) - Electric Guitar
Andere Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar 0374083500
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£474.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier Classic Vibe 60s Jazzmaster Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1960s-era jazz master models Fender-designed Alnico pickups Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:21
Bridge :6-saddle vintage-style with non-locking floating vibrato
Pickups:2 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG7421
£450.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£494.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster HT
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£474.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel