Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
from £449.00to £492.003 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Pickups: 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire Sherwood Green 0374043546
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire Sherwood Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Classic Vibe Custom Esquire, Laurel Fingerboard, Parchment Pickguard, Sherwood Green
Inspired by double-bound Esquire models Fender Designed alnico single-coil bridge pickup 3-position tone switching Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£479.43
Shipping: Free
Classic Vibe Custom Esquire, Laurel Fingerboard, Parchment Pickguard, Candy Apple Red
Inspired by double-bound Esquire models Fender Designed alnico single-coil bridge pickup 3-position tone switching Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£492.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:21
Pickups:1 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG7421
£450.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G5700
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£479.43
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£492.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel