Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Pickups: 2 x Broad Tron BT-2S Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail - Villag 2817100520
Gretsch - G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail - Villag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£490.56
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail, Laurel Fingerboar 2817100533
G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail, Laurel Fingerboar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Broad Tron BT-2S Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Gretsch G5810Compare 2 Prices
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"
£92.59
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6636T
£3,299.00
Gretsch G6636TCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6120TGQM-56
£3,791.04
Gretsch G6120TGQM-56Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Gretsch G5220 Jet BTCompare 2 Prices
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Gretsch G6130TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£490.56
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel