Gretsch G5420T

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch G5420T
from £788.40to £899.007 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 625 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Bay Laurel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G5420T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - G5420T Electromatic Hollow Body Single-Cut with Bigsby, Laurel Fingerb 2506115572
Gretsch - G5420T Electromatic Hollow Body Single-Cut with Bigsby, Laurel Fingerb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£788.40
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Singlecut Bigsby Vint. White/London Grey - Semi Acoustic Guitar 144614
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£799.20
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Singlecut Bigsby Orange Stain - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Gretsch Hollow Body Guitars Single Cutaway Laminated maple body Top: arched maple laminate Scale: 24.6 inches (625 mm) FT-5E Filter'Tron Pickup Nickel Hardware Tuner: vintage style open back Colour: Orange Stain
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic G5420T Orange Stain Electric Guitar 2506115512
Gretsch Electromatic G5420T Orange Stain Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£827.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Singlecut Bigsby Two-Tone Anniv. Green - Semi Acoustic Guitar
prodImage
£834.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Singlecut Bigsby Vint. White/Lon
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Singlecut Bigsby Vint. White/Lon, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollowbody Single-cut Electric Guitar with B 2506115551
Gretsch G5420T Electromatic Classic Hollowbody Single-cut Electric Guitar with B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Top:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Bay Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Adjusto-Matic
Pickups:2 x FT-5E FilterTron Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:625 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G5420T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Gretsch G2420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Gretsch Jim Dandy ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5021WPE
£597.40
Gretsch G5021WPECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy
£199.00
Gretsch G9500 Jim DandyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone SG Prophecy
£796.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Waxx Nighthawk Studio
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£769.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£938.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
£879.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£819.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5420T
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£788.40
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£799.20
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£827.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel