Hagstrom Viking

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Viking
from £649.00to £955.316 offersManufacturer: Hagstrom
• Electric Guitar
• Body: Canadian maple, arched, bound, sustain block, f-holes
• Neck: Canadian maple, head attached, glued-in, bound fingerboard
• Pickups: 2 x HJ50
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
• Weight: 3,400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Viking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Viking Guitar - Black VIKBLK D/S
Hagstrom Viking Guitar - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Viking Wild Cherry Transparent
Hagstrom Viking Wild Cherry Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
9 VIKING HAGSTROM Viking WCT Hollow Body Guitar 035955-49VIKWCT
9 VIKING HAGSTROM VIKING WCT Hollow Body Guitar "Viking - Wild Cherry Transparent, Contoured Ply-Maple Semi-Hollow body, Maple Set-Neck, Long throw T-O-M Bridge, Hagstrom Trapeeze, 2 x HJ50 Alnico 5, 2 x Vol RC-Circuit, 2 x Tone, 3-Way Pick-up Toggle Switch, 24 75"" Scale Length, H-Expander Truss Rod, 18:1 Hagstrom Tuners, Resinator Fretboard
prodImage
£955.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Viking L/h Wild Cherry Trans
Hagstrom Viking L/h Wild Cherry Trans, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£925.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Viking White 49VIKWHT
Hagstrom Viking White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£925.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Viking Wild Cherry Transparent
Hagstrom Viking Wild Cherry Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£931.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3,400 g
Specification
Body:Canadian maple, arched, bound, sustain block, f-holes
Neck:Canadian maple, head attached, glued-in, bound fingerboard
Pickups:2 x HJ50
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Viking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom HJ-500 Tremar
£1,180.80
Hagstrom HJ-500 TremarCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Hagstrom Swede New GenerationCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Hagstrom Super Swede New GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12
£965.00
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12Compare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Hagstrom Super VikingCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Hagstrom AlvarCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Hagstrom Viking BassCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Hagstrom FantomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AG95QA-DBS Artcore Expressionist
£655.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Casino
£633.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Iceman IC420FM-VLS
£632.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£733.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max
£669.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking
angledbox
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£955.31
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£925.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel