Hagstrom Fantomen

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Fantomen
from £749.00to £1,303.507 offersManufacturer: Hagstrom
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Resinator
• Bridge : Long Throw Tune-O-Matic Bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Fantomen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Fantomen White FANT-WHT
Hagstrom Fantomen White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Fantomen Tobacco Sunburst
Hagstrom Fantomen Tobacco Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,015.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Fantomen White 49FANTWHT
Hagstrom Fantomen White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,035.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Fantomen White L/h
Hagstrom Fantomen White L/h, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,055.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Fantomen - White j5mno-18871
Hagstrom Fantomen - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,138.50
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Fantomen Worn Denim
Hagstrom Fantomen Worn Denim, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,162.80
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Fantomen Special - Worn Denim j5mno-20714
Hagstrom Fantomen Special - Worn Denim, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,303.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Resinator
Frets:22
Bridge :Long Throw Tune-O-Matic Bridge
Pickups:1 x AlNiCo-2 No. 2 humbucker, 1 x AlNiCo-2 No. 5 humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Hagstrom Design 18:1 Gear Ratio
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Fantomen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom HJ-500 Tremar
£1,180.80
Hagstrom HJ-500 TremarCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Hagstrom Swede New GenerationCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Hagstrom Super Swede New GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12
£965.00
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12Compare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Hagstrom Super VikingCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Hagstrom AlvarCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Hagstrom Viking BassCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Hagstrom Swede BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha RSS20
£737.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£769.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epiphone SG Prophecy
£796.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Viking
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Fantomen
angledbox
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£1,015.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£1,035.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£1,055.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel