Hagstrom Ultra Max

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Ultra Max
from £669.60to £896.5011 offersManufacturer: Hagstrom
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Resinator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Ultra Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Ultra Swede Burgundy Burst J5MNO18901
Hagstrom Ultra Swede Burgundy Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£669.60
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max Dark Storm
Hagstrom Ultra Max Dark Storm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£811.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max Fall Sky J5MNO18907
Hagstrom Ultra Max Fall Sky, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max Golden E/burst
Hagstrom Ultra Max Golden E/burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max Dark Storm
Hagstrom Ultra Max Dark Storm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max Milky Mandarin
Hagstrom Ultra Max Milky Mandarin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max Satin Black
Hagstrom Ultra Max Satin Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£851.76
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max Fall Sky J5MNO18907
Hagstrom Ultra Max Fall Sky, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£851.76
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max - Golden Eagle Burst j5mno-19174
Hagstrom Ultra Max - Golden Eagle Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£896.50
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max - Fall Sky j5mno-18907
Hagstrom Ultra Max - Fall Sky, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£896.50
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Ultra Max - Dark Storm j5mno-18902
Hagstrom Ultra Max - Dark Storm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£896.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Resinator
Frets:22
Bridge :Long Travel Tune-O-Matic Bridge
Pickups:2 x Custom 60 AlNiCo-5 humbuckers
Hardware/Mechanics:Hagstrom design tuners with 15:1 ratio
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Ultra Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Hagstrom Swede BassCompare 3 Prices
Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Hagstrom Super VikingCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Hagstrom FantomenCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Viking
£649.00
Hagstrom VikingCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe
£1,075.00
Hagstrom Viking DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Hagstrom Super Swede New GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Hagstrom AlvarCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Hagstrom Viking BassCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Waxx Nighthawk Studio
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AG95QA-DBS Artcore Expressionist
£655.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£539.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epiphone Casino
£626.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£669.60
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£811.20
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel