Gretsch G2622T

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2622T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - G2622T Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with Bigsby - Village Amber 2807250520
Gretsch - G2622T Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with Bigsby - Village Amber, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£530.82
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - G2622T Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with Bigsby - Brandywine, H 2807250519
Gretsch - G2622T Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with Bigsby - Brandywine, H, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£530.82
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2622T Streamliner Center Block with Bigsby Village Amber - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£541.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2622T Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with Bigsby Dark Denim - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Gretsch semi-acoustic guitar Model: G2622Tseries: Streamliner Colour: Dark Denimbody material: laminated maplefinish: high gloss shape: double cutaway thinline hollowbodytop: laminated maple
prodImage
£563.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2622T Streamliner Center Block with Bigsby Brandywine - Semi Acoustic Guitar
prodImage
£563.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Maple
Top:Maple
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Adjust-o-matic Secured
Pickups:2 x Gretsch BroadTron Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.9 Millimetre
Tremolo:Bigsby B70
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2622T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622LH
£549.00
Gretsch G2622LHCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Gretsch Deltoluxe ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"
£92.59
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G9201 Honey Dipper
£926.84
Gretsch G9201 Honey DipperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort CR-300
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622T
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£530.82
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£530.82
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£541.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£563.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel