Fender Standard Telecaster LRL

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Saddle Width: 42.86 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard LRL 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar fen0266040500
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Telecaster Electric Guitar, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel (NEW) 0266040500
Fender Standard Telecaster Electric Guitar, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Series Telecaster Electric Guitar Olympic White 0266040505
Fender Standard Series Telecaster Electric Guitar Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£578.84
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Tele LRL Olympic White - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.86 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£578.84
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel