Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
from £499.022 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with mahogany body and solid maple top
• Set mahogany neck with SlimTaper '60s C profile
• 22-fret laurel fingerboard with trapezoid inlays
• Epiphone ProBucker-2 and ProBucker-3 humbuckers
• 3-way pickup selector switch, two volume and two tone controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 60's Figured - Fucshia, HH, Mahogany Body & Neck, L EIGLP6FUNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 60's Figured - Fucshia, HH, Mahogany Body & Neck, L, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with mahogany body and solid maple top
Set mahogany neck with SlimTaper '60s C profile
22-fret laurel fingerboard with trapezoid inlays
Epiphone ProBucker-2 and ProBucker-3 humbuckers
3-way pickup selector switch, two volume and two tone controls
Grover Rotomatic tuners for tuning stability
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Warrior JS32
£422.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£500.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AS73-TTF
£443.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£494.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel