Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Pickups: 3x Custom Vintage Style Single-Coil
• Switch: 5-way
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier FSR Classic Vibe 60s Stratocaster Aztec Gold 0374012578
Squier FSR Classic Vibe 60s Stratocaster Aztec Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster, Laurel in Lake Placid Blue 0374010502
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster, Laurel in Lake Placid Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe ‘60s Stratocaster Candy Apple Red
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1960s-era Stratocaster models Fender-Designed alnico single-coil pickups Vintage-tint gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware Hand orientation: Right
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier FSR Classic Vibe 60s Stratocaster HSS LRL Ice Blue Metallic Limite 0374019583
Fender Squier FSR Classic Vibe 60s Stratocaster HSS LRL Ice Blue Metallic Limite, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar 0374010500
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster 3-Colour Sunburst Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£474.44
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster, Laurel in Candy Apple Red 037-4010-509
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster, Laurel in Candy Apple Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:3x Custom Vintage Style Single-Coil
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Tremolo:Vintage Style Synchronized
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Precision Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Precision BassCompare 9 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster
£255.60
Squier Affinity TelecasterCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£439.00
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 6 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£189.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 4 Prices
Squier Stratocaster Pack
£297.60
Squier Stratocaster PackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Danelectro 59XT
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£442.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cort CR250
£427.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DX
£448.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AS73G
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel