Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Bridge : 6-saddle vintage-style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar, Laurel Fingerboard in Surf Green 0374090557
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar, Laurel Fingerboard in Surf Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Black, Laurel Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1970s-era Jaguar models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware Hand orientation: Right
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Surf Green, Laurel Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1970s-era Jaguar models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar®, Laurel Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst 0374090500
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar®, Laurel Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard 56-W03V-BI9M
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1970s-era Jaguar models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware Hand orientation: Right
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar Surf Green 0374090557
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar Surf Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :6-saddle vintage-style
Pickups:2 x Fender Designed Alnico Single-Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 9 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Danelectro 59XT
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£442.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DX
£448.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez AS73G
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel