Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Adjusto-Matic
• Pickups: 2 x Broad'Tron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with V-Stoptail - Midnight S 2817050533
Gretsch - G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with V-Stoptail - Midnight S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£490.56
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with V-Stoptail - Copper Met 2817050531
Gretsch - G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut with V-Stoptail - Copper Met, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£490.56
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut V-Stoptail Copper Metallic - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£573.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut V-Stoptail Midnight Sapphire - Semi Acoustic Guitar
prodImage
£573.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut V-Stoptail Fireburst - Semi Acoustic Guitar 1035330
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block Double-Cut V-Stoptail Fireburst - Semi Acoustic Guitar
prodImage
£576.63
£595.63
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Adjusto-Matic
Pickups:2 x Broad'Tron
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Gretsch G5810Compare 2 Prices
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Gretsch Deltoluxe ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"
£92.59
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6636T
£3,299.00
Gretsch G6636TCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£490.56
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£490.56
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£573.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£573.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel