Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - IGC 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue - Washed Cherry Sunburst, Mahogany ECLPR0WCNH1
Epiphone - IGC 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue - Washed Cherry Sunburst, Mahogany, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,120.38
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - IGC 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue - Iced Tea Burst, HH, Mahogany Bod ECLPR0ITNH1
Epiphone - IGC 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue - Iced Tea Burst, HH, Mahogany Bod, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,127.70
Shipping: Free
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue Washed Cherry Sunburst - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,135.80
Shipping: Free
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue Iced Tea Burst - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,143.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :ABR-1 Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Gibson Custombucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including hard shell case

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£672.89
Epiphone ES-335Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AZ26P1-BK
£1,190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,048.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,010.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Genesis P 540PIII
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,120.38
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,127.70
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,135.80
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,143.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel