Epiphone B.B. King Lucille

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
from £769.02to £949.003 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric Guitar with Case
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Pickups: 2x humbucker pickups
• Hardware/Mechanics: gold-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - B.B. King Lucille - Ebony, HH, No Tremolo, Ebony Fingerboard+ Gig Ba IGBBKEBGH3
Epiphone - B.B. King Lucille - Ebony, HH, No Tremolo, Ebony Fingerboard+ Gig Ba, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£769.02
Shipping: Free
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille in Ebony with EpiLite Case IGBBKEBGH3
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille in Ebony with EpiLite Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£853.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille Ebony - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Pickups:2x humbucker pickups
Hardware/Mechanics:gold-plated
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£949.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone SG Prophecy
£796.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Waxx Nighthawk Studio
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£733.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£769.02
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£853.00
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel